ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14222047
nr 1422 2047
Per Landström
(1910-1999), Sverige
Per Landström. Signed, dated 78, 'Kungsklippan'. Oil on panel, 40x32, outer dimensions including frame: 46x38,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 78, "Kungsklippan". Olja på pannå, 40x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x38 cm
Per Landström, Swedish painter born 1910.
800
SEK 600
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:44:47
27/9 19:26:21
500 kr
27/9 19:38:36
- Thema-auction
Sep 27
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm